viernes, 17 de octubre de 2008

Euroligas. Resultados. Fase II. LEN Trophy Fase I

ELCUERVO

EUROLEAGUE 09

Group E - Marseille (FRA)

Brixia Leonessa Nuoto SSD A R.L. 11 - 8 Panionios G.S.S. Athens
Cercle des Nageurs de Marseille 6 - 4 VK Vojvodina OTP Banka Novi Sad
Dinamo Bucharest 8 - 9 AŠD Vaterpolo Koper Rokava
VK Vojvodina OTP Banka Novi Sad 4 - 8 Brixia Leonessa Nuoto SSD A R.L.
Cercle des Nageurs de Marseille 14 - 11 AŠD Vaterpolo Koper Rokava
Panionios G.S.S. Athens 14 - 9 Dinamo Bucharest

Group F - Herceg Novi (MNE)

T-Mobile Honvéd Budapest 24 - 7 Ethnikos O.F.P.F.
Spartak City Volgograd 16 - 6 PSV-Bekkers Autoschade Eindhoven
WC Jadran CKB Herceg Novi 15 - 6 Iliychevets Mariupol
Ethnikos O.F.P.F. 9 - 7 Iliychevets Mariupol
WC Jadran CKB Herceg Novi 20 - 5 PSV-Bekkers Autoschade Eindhoven
T-Mobile Honvéd Budapest 5 - 7 Spartak City Volgograd

Jadran - Honved VIDEO EDITANDOSE

Group G - Duisburg (GER)

VK Budvanska Rivijera Budva 18 - 6 Olympic Nice Natation
A.S.C. Duisburg e.V. 8 - 9 WC Sintez Kazan
A.S.D. CN Posillipo Napoli 10 - 17 JUG Croatia Osiguranje
Group H - Eger (HUN) Ranking Teams, Delegates and Referees
Club de Natació Barcelona 4 - 3 ČH Hornets Košice
ZF-Eger 9 - 9 CSM Leonardo Oradea
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 Berlin 8 - 10 Vaterpolo Klub Šibenik NCP


QUALIFICATION ROUND 1 LEN TROPHY

Group A - Istanbul (TUR)

17/10/09 H: 18.00 Primorje Erste Banka - Rijeka vs S.G Neukölln e.V.Berlin
17/10/09 H: 19.30 Galatasaray SK vs Centro Desportivo Universitário do Porto

Group B - Budapest (HUN)

17/10/08 H: 18.30 Uniqa-Ute Budapest vs Frem Odense
17/10/08 H: 20.15 Montpellier Water Polo vs Istanbul Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü

Group C - Split (CRO)

17/10/08 H: 18.00 Club Natació Sant Andreu vs Sportovy Klub Polície Košice
17/10/08 H: 19.15 Mornar Brodospas - Split vs ZPB H&L Productions - Barendrecht

Group D - Vouliagmeni (GRE)

17/10/08 H: 18.30 Vouliagmeni Nautical Club vs SC Kreuzlingen
17/10/08 H: 20.00 Polar Bears Ede vs Dinamo-Olimpiiskii Moscow

Group E - Prcanj (MNE)

17/10/09 H: 18.30 Water Polo Club - Beograd vs Bristol Central S.C

Group F - Kotor (MNE)

17/10/09 H: 20.00 Vaterpolo Akademija Cattaro vs SG W98/Waspo - Hannover
VIDEO EDITANDOSE

Group G - Szeged (HUN)

17/10/08 H: 18.30 Szeged Beton VE vs Dauphin FC - Sete

Group H - Chios (GRE)

17/10/08 H: 20.00 Spartak VSPU City - Volgograd vs Cheltenham SWPC

No hay comentarios: